About
Season Stats
Season Graphs
Lifetime Stats
Trophy Gallery
 
Pupic Member

  Hunter Score 63316 / 109000
Hunter Score
73
Rank
30.43
Average CSS
24
Season
Divider

The data on this page relates to your entire time playing theHunter, not just season 24

Divider


Your Hunting Summary
Some info and facts about your time playing theHunter
 

How long you've played
338 Days 23 Hours 29 Mins 21 Secs
That's 1.33% of your life, based on the worldwide average lifespan
You could have listened to 139,465.53 average length songs in this time
You could have watched 4,244.60 average length movies in this time
You could have travelled to the moon 112.99 times in this time
You could have travelled to Mars 1.13 times in this time
How far you've walked in the EHR
34,207.54km / 21,255.63mi.
That equates to approximately 42,759,428 average steps
You could have walked the Pacific Ocean bed (8,851 km) 3.86 times
You could have walked the Atlantic Ocean bed (5,980 km) 5.72 times
You could have walked across the USA (4,510 km) 7.58 times
You could have walked the length of the UK (1,406 km) 24.33 times
You could have ran a marathon (42.195 km) 810.70 times


Shots fired, hit and missed
87,651 shots fired
68,096 shots hit
19,555 shots missed

That means 22.31% of your shots missed
Your fungal obsession
1,809 mushrooms collected
326.13kg in weight
That's the weight of approximately 3.0 American black bears
That's the weight of approximately 3.6 heavyweight boxers
That's the weight of approximately 4.8 male whitetail deer
That's the weight of approximately 93.2 bricks


Your competitiveness
724 trophies
That's approximately 11.24 hours of hunting per trophy
Your friends
76
Looks like you've made a lot of new friends in theHunter


Divider


Weapons Usage
Some info about your use of weapons in theHunter
 

Farthest long shot
251.65m / 825.62ft
Nearest long shot
7.98m / 26.18ft
Average long shot
136.46m / 447.70ft
The above data relates to the longest shot recorded for each weapon


Weapon Ammunition Weapon Type Shots Hits Hit Accuracy Kills Kills / Hit Longest Shot (m) Longest Shot (ft)
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1,6631,37582.681,01274.62234.53769.46
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)5,8435,08286.984,12381.46226.63743.54
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Wood).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)63255387.5042276.31228.66750.20
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)2,8942,59889.772,00177.10227.04744.88
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle (Engraved).30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
7x64mm Bolt Action Rifle (Wood)7x64mm AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)72263788.2351881.32222.19728.97
9.3x74R O/U Break Action Rifle (Standard)9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)33130190.9420568.11200.61658.17
.405 Lever Action Rifle (Standard).405 AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)14212185.217864.46176.29578.38
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle (Wood).30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)1,4181,30091.681,04280.23251.65825.62
.30-06 Stutzen Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)75167690.0151676.33222.79730.94
6.5x55 Bolt Action Rifle (Panther)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)20419294.1216385.42225.13738.62
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle (Standard).17 HMRRifle (Lever Action)1,15061953.8354788.37207.92682.15
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle (Standard).17 HMR HVRifle (Lever Action)393179.492683.87186.29611.19
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Grey Wolf).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)44100.004100.00189.67622.28
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Royal Edition)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,4121,29891.931,00477.43229.86754.13
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.223 Semi-Automatic Rifle (Forest Camo).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,21090174.4664271.37220.99725.03
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Forest Camo).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.340 Weatherby Magnum Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).340 Weatherby Magnum AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)2,0341,94995.821,43774.04234.26768.57
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)33530390.4525785.15236.59776.21
.30-06 Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)000.0000.000.000.00
.45-70 Buffalo Rifle (Classic).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Falling Block)76573395.8254474.22229.82754.00
7.62x54R Bolt Action Rifle (Classic)7.62x54R SP AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)24320785.1915976.81205.82675.26
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Winter Camo).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)201995.001368.42211.10692.59
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Engraved).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Laminated Wood).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)3,3673,24296.292,28570.60234.23768.47
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Bouquetin)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)2,3971,37457.321,28393.38216.19709.28
.303 British Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).303 British AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Stambecco)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)1,3911,31594.541,01176.88235.49772.61
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Lone Star).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Raptor)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)1,4691,38894.491,08077.81240.64789.50
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Liberator).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)60551484.9633264.59212.17696.10
.22 Air Rifle (Huginn).22 Air Rifle PelletRifle (Air)75246061.1729764.78107.78353.61
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)2,6902,54594.611,95676.86239.66786.29
8x57 IS K98k Bolt Action Rifle (Classic)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Classic)1,5451,44593.531,01470.24223.08731.89
6.5x55 Blaser R8 Bolt Action Rifle (Standard)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,3961,29993.051,03879.98226.66743.64
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Green)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)2,9992,81293.762,18277.63225.44739.63
8x57 IS Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Orange)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,4841,38893.531,10279.61236.92777.30
.308 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Heartwood).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,7281,57290.971,12971.82220.56723.62
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.357 Revolver (Black).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)84631136.7623777.49133.20437.01
.44 Revolver (Silver).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)64448274.8439482.16135.97446.10
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)51549796.5032164.79232.22761.88
.44 Magnum Revolver (Custom).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)000.0000.000.000.00
.454 Revolver (El Toro).454 Nosler Custom HandgunHandgun (Revolver)000.0000.000.000.00
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 Pistol (Grasshopper).22 LR AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)4,30664715.0352581.14199.01652.92
.454 Revolver (El Bisonte).454 Nosler Custom HandgunHandgun (Revolver)1,4071,27090.2673457.87177.71583.04
.45 Long Colt Revolver (The Mule).45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)000.0000.000.000.00
.45 Long Colt Revolver (The Stallion).45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)18316791.268250.3093.42306.50
10mm Semi-Automatic Pistol (Black)10mm Auto AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)1266954.764666.6788.60290.68
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)1,7931,44480.541,23585.5359.32194.62
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)595593.224887.2745.08147.90
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)866676.744060.6180.92265.49
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Standard)16 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)16010364.386765.0544.66146.52
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Standard)16 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)93468573.3451675.3360.59198.79
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)524076.923177.5042.16138.32
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)29422777.2111349.78122.44401.71
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Carbon)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)16811367.267768.1455.23181.20
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)585289.665096.1543.57142.95
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)363391.672987.8883.99275.56
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Swamp Camo)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)2,9942,04168.171,40468.7971.62234.97
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)1,6861,13367.2081171.5868.40224.41
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)20616680.5815190.9668.01223.13
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)24018878.3310254.79118.49388.75
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)3,1861,47046.1493663.74108.35355.48
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)70846265.2535978.1473.80242.13
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)19515177.4412582.7890.52296.98
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)3,8522,14255.611,22457.2481.82268.44
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)56636564.4927576.4462.45204.89
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)79751965.1238874.76122.93403.31
Cable-backed Bow (Traditional)Cable Backed Bow ArrowsBow (Traditional)1111100.00654.5515.6551.35
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)2,1031,95192.771,34468.8983.88275.20
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)1,6831,41183.841,07676.26208.59684.35
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Longbow (Classic)Longbow ArrowsBow (Traditional)32821164.3314066.3551.59169.26
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)37834791.8024971.7640.10131.56
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,9941,57979.191,07568.1493.77307.64
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)4250.002100.0042.07138.02
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)11100.001100.0013.2943.60
Recurve Bow (Modern)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)2150.001100.007.9826.18
Recurve Bow (Modern)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)1,2241,03384.4078075.5135.46116.34
Recurve Bow (Modern)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion Crossbow (Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)1,9091,57082.241,16674.2791.40299.87
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion Crossbow (Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)10550.00480.0037.18121.98
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)5,2314,03177.062,76068.4761.08200.39
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)200.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)8562.505100.0021.6070.87
.50 Cap Lock Muzzleloader (Classic).50 Patched Round BallRifle (Muzzleloader)57453192.5141979.10132.00433.07
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).45 Saboted BulletRifle (Muzzleloader)15915295.6013690.79200.67658.37
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).50 Conical BulletRifle (Muzzleloader)47045596.8129565.27187.08613.78
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol (Silver).45 Copper BulletHandgun (Muzzleloader)000.0000.000.000.00
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol (Silver).50 Lead BulletHandgun (Muzzleloader)252496.001875.0065.02213.32
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Combination)24922088.3517880.91225.45739.67
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Birdshot ShellsRifle (Combination)836173.493760.6640.28132.15
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Buckshot ShellsRifle (Combination)282278.571568.1837.39122.67
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Slug ShellsRifle (Combination)1010100.00880.0048.58159.38
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Marble).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1,3331,23592.651,07286.96224.31735.93
.357 Revolver (First Lady).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Call of the Wild).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.308 Silver .308 BulletsHandgun (Break Action)231669.571062.509.6931.79
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)77100.00114.2914.4647.44
Crossbow Pistol (Wolfsbane)Crossbow BoltsHandgun (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Crossbow Pistol (Wolfsbane)Silver Crossbow BoltsHandgun (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Crossbow Pistol (Standard)Crossbow BoltsHandgun (Crossbow)705477.145092.5959.22194.29
8x57 IS Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Holidays 2018 Edition)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x74R O/U Break Action Rifle (Engraved)9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00


Divider


Animals Harvested
Some info about the animals you've harvested in theHunter
 

Animals harvested
51,267
Animals tracked
102,498
Animals spotted
115,353







Species Spotted Tracked Harvested
Alpine Ibex890989581
American Black Duck1666403
Arctic Fox593871360
Bighorn Sheep9918061
Bison10,2355,5602,939
Black Bear1,288592705
Blacktail Deer2,2392,8801,040
Blacktail Deer | Non-Typical001
Bobcat1618935
Brown Bear1,159556561
Canada Goose1,3613832,771
Cottontail Rabbit4961,188298
Coyote8,8095,0055,847
Dall Sheep7421,975330
European Rabbit157445166
Feral Goat1,1401,479641
Feral Hog13,8706,4843,130
Gadwall415258
Grizzly Bear469721
Mallard732142,254
Moose10,45311,2795,377
Mule Deer10,1846,9533,425
Mule Deer | Non-Typical0014
Northern Pintail2094400
Pheasant11,7278,2642,622
Polar Bear223412
Red Deer8,5798,0503,114
Red Fox1,8452,8611,257
Red Kangaroo1,2661,5681,003
Reindeer1,265769730
Roe Deer5,5977,7312,193
Roosevelt elk2,6812,8161,142
Sitka Deer2,5296,8892,140
Snowshoe Hare7892,064292
Turkey1,0921,924864
Whitetail Deer6,1185,8782,562
Whitetail Deer | Non-Typical0024
Wild Boar6,3885,2941,358
Rock Ptarmigan181117
Willow Ptarmigan5720734
White-tailed Ptarmigan164316
Rocky Mountain Elk188338127
Grey Wolf15929987
Banteng114910
Rusa Deer5265
Sambar Deer5293
Water Buffalo378131
Magpie Goose000
Eurasian Lynx4146
Werewolf302510


Divider


Skills
Some info about your tracking, spotting and shooting skills
 

 Tracking  Spotting Weapons
1.22
Lowest
1.22
6.10% of the maximum (20)
2.97
Lowest
2.97
14.85% of the maximum (20)
0.00
Lowest
0.00
0.00% of the maximum (20)
15.72
Average
15.72
78.59% of the maximum (20)
15.55
Average
15.55
77.75% of the maximum (20)
13.90
Average
13.90
69.51% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)







Divider

Collectables
The items you've collected in theHunter
 



Name Collected Total Average Max
Fly Amanita12313,272g / 468.17oz107.91g / 3.81oz99g / 3.51oz
King Bolete287273,237g / 9,638.15oz952.05g / 33.58oz985g / 34.76oz
Golden Chanterelle1515,650g / 199.30oz37.42g / 1.32oz95g / 3.37oz
Common Mushroom116931,033g / 1,094.66oz26.55g / 0.94oz10g / 0.35oz
Yellow Swamp Russula792,942g / 103.79oz37.25g / 1.31oz9g / 0.30oz
Norse Pot200.000.00950 years
Byzantine Coin80.000.001,069 years
Golden Egg580.000.000.00
Silver Egg980.000.000.00
Bronze Egg3250.000.000.00
Orange Pumpkin70.000.000.00
Brown Pumpkin870.000.000.00
Yellow Pumpkin390.000.000.00
Pot of Gold1730.000.000.00
Old Aboriginal Knife10.000.00734 years
Old Aboriginal Knife20.000.001,437 years
Old Aboriginal Knife00.000.000.00
Hematite Valentine Balloon1640.000.000.00
Silver Valentine Balloon1070.000.000.00
Gold Valentine Balloon650.000.000.00
Eagle Feather1445mm / 17.53in445.14mm / 17.53in445mm / 17.53in
Raven Feather4712,452mm / 490.22in264.93mm / 10.43in395mm / 15.54in
Eagle Feather00.000.000.00
Ammonite Fossil00.000.000.00
Shark Tooth Fossil10.000.001,216m years