About
Season Stats
Season Graphs
Lifetime Stats
Trophy Gallery
 
Mich3le Member

  Hunter Score 94917 / 107000
Hunter Score
3
Rank
68.82
Average CSS
23
Season
Divider

The data on this page relates to your entire time playing theHunter, not just season 23

Divider


Your Hunting Summary
Some info and facts about your time playing theHunter
 

How long you've played
342 Days 15 Hours 42 Mins 18 Secs
That's 1.34% of your life, based on the worldwide average lifespan
You could have listened to 140,977.80 average length songs in this time
You could have watched 4,290.63 average length movies in this time
You could have travelled to the moon 114.22 times in this time
You could have travelled to Mars 1.14 times in this time
How far you've walked in the EHR
21,756.32km / 13,518.79mi.
That equates to approximately 27,195,403 average steps
You could have walked the Pacific Ocean bed (8,851 km) 2.46 times
You could have walked the Atlantic Ocean bed (5,980 km) 3.64 times
You could have walked across the USA (4,510 km) 4.82 times
You could have walked the length of the UK (1,406 km) 15.47 times
You could have ran a marathon (42.195 km) 515.61 times


Shots fired, hit and missed
99,579 shots fired
82,722 shots hit
16,857 shots missed

That means 16.93% of your shots missed
Your fungal obsession
2,266 mushrooms collected
598.02kg in weight
That's the weight of approximately 5.4 American black bears
That's the weight of approximately 6.6 heavyweight boxers
That's the weight of approximately 8.8 male whitetail deer
That's the weight of approximately 170.9 bricks


Your competitiveness
104 trophies
That's approximately 79.07 hours of hunting per trophy
Your friends
7
If you want to meet new friends, head over to theHunter Forums


Divider


Weapons Usage
Some info about your use of weapons in theHunter
 

Farthest long shot
321.20m / 1,053.81ft
Nearest long shot
12.86m / 42.19ft
Average long shot
133.83m / 439.07ft
The above data relates to the longest shot recorded for each weapon


Weapon Ammunition Weapon Type Shots Hits Hit Accuracy Kills Kills / Hit Longest Shot (m) Longest Shot (ft)
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1,1601,07192.331,00794.21224.12735.30
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,2051,12693.441,00389.08241.59792.62
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Wood).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)79573492.3368793.73228.03748.13
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1,1191,05994.641,00194.71244.16801.05
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle (Engraved).30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
7x64mm Bolt Action Rifle (Wood)7x64mm AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x74R O/U Break Action Rifle (Standard)9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)26524592.4522089.80269.79885.14
.405 Lever Action Rifle (Standard).405 AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)1,2321,17595.371,00085.11269.03882.64
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle (Wood).30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)1,2101,12993.311,00388.93212.56697.38
.30-06 Stutzen Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,0761,01794.5298897.25231.25758.69
6.5x55 Bolt Action Rifle (Panther)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,1711,08792.831,00092.09252.07827.00
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle (Standard).17 HMRRifle (Lever Action)36931485.0927186.31219.87721.36
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle (Standard).17 HMR HVRifle (Lever Action)151280.001191.67196.73645.44
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Grey Wolf).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1414100.001185.71201.92662.47
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Royal Edition)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)222195.451885.71195.84642.52
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)68263793.4059994.03269.77885.07
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.223 Semi-Automatic Rifle (Forest Camo).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,1261,01590.1493391.92252.49828.38
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Forest Camo).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.340 Weatherby Magnum Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).340 Weatherby Magnum AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,4621,40095.761,27591.29223.85734.42
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)11510994.789587.16200.74658.60
.30-06 Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)373594.593497.14225.82740.88
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)2314619.9146100.00161.69530.48
.45-70 Buffalo Rifle (Classic).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Falling Block)1,2841,18392.131,00785.12219.52720.21
7.62x54R Bolt Action Rifle (Classic)7.62x54R SP AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)79677697.4969689.95215.78707.94
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Winter Camo).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)575494.744888.89218.11715.58
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Engraved).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)83975089.3957877.47219.33719.59
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Laminated Wood).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)1,3741,30094.611,02979.46233.76766.93
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Bouquetin)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)31229895.5128796.31237.05777.72
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)35433594.6332195.82228.83750.75
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)2,3521,55265.991,47294.85222.92731.36
.303 British Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).303 British AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)39436492.3931185.44217.58713.85
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Stambecco)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)80976394.3171593.71239.56785.96
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Lone Star).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)58556296.0750088.97242.84796.72
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Raptor)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)1,2871,13688.2798286.44271.24889.90
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Liberator).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)55447685.9237678.99223.25732.45
.22 Air Rifle (Huginn).22 Air Rifle PelletRifle (Air)1,8471,26268.331,00979.95142.11466.24
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,2471,17794.391,00885.64262.46861.09
8x57 IS K98k Bolt Action Rifle (Classic)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Classic)71964990.2654884.44238.11781.20
6.5x55 Blaser R8 Bolt Action Rifle (Standard)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,3031,16489.331,00786.86252.03826.87
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)37931583.1128390.16208.26683.27
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Green)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,3731,21888.711,00082.18211.03692.36
8x57 IS Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Orange)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,00292592.3280587.03321.201,053.81
.308 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Heartwood).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,2551,13490.361,00088.18252.83829.49
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,9791,81991.921,65590.98257.86846.00
.357 Revolver (Black).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)1,2221,06186.821,00194.63117.79386.45
.44 Revolver (Silver).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)66958387.1450085.93110.71363.22
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)35834195.2530990.62151.18496.00
.44 Magnum Revolver (Custom).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)58755394.2150691.5098.74323.95
.454 Revolver (El Toro).454 Nosler Custom HandgunHandgun (Revolver)63255187.1842476.9586.08282.41
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)33030191.2125685.0587.29286.38
.22 Pistol (Grasshopper).22 LR AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)1,9851,13156.981,04692.48205.40673.88
.454 Revolver (El Bisonte).454 Nosler Custom HandgunHandgun (Revolver)53348490.8135673.5587.19286.06
.45 Long Colt Revolver (The Mule).45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)383592.113088.5751.47168.86
.45 Long Colt Revolver (The Stallion).45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)44100.00250.0031.90104.66
10mm Semi-Automatic Pistol (Black)10mm Auto AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)47038782.3435391.21115.60379.27
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)33100.003100.0019.0262.40
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)3,4972,16061.771,70178.7562.75205.87
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)19842.11787.5044.17144.91
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)181583.331180.0067.35220.96
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Standard)16 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)1,6721,27476.201,00078.4963.08206.96
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Standard)16 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)7114.290100.0031.21102.40
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)2,1751,79482.481,51584.4557.22187.73
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)55100.00240.0032.10105.31
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Carbon)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)1,6591,27877.031,00778.7958.12190.68
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)12,11310,07283.158,99089.2669.15226.87
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)744864.864389.5865.01213.29
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)211990.481473.6855.78183.01
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)1,04591087.0880888.7953.24174.67
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)999696.979094.7947.48155.77
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)11310996.4610394.5071.45234.42
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Swamp Camo)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)2,1621,55171.741,24280.0858.88193.18
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)2,4031,73872.331,36578.5462.57205.28
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)322990.632796.5544.49145.96
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)251560.001386.6758.06190.49
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)1,4711,18380.421,00484.8759.28194.49
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)11100.001100.0031.14102.17
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)1,5861,16473.3998084.1960.14197.31
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)141285.711083.3365.73215.65
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)262180.771990.4858.10190.62
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)1,3851,11880.721,00389.7164.86212.80
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)4,2753,62084.683,08085.0873.18240.09
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)383592.113188.5771.73235.33
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)19616282.6514388.2791.59300.49
Cable-backed Bow (Traditional)Cable Backed Bow ArrowsBow (Traditional)1,5211,01666.801,00098.4345.20148.29
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)43141696.5239294.2376.08249.61
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)14012287.1410182.7960.92199.87
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,0841,05497.231,00094.8863.92209.71
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)352982.862689.6675.36247.24
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)1,1901,10492.771,04894.9384.76278.08
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)67657885.5050086.5133.38109.51
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,2221,10790.591,00090.3368.96226.25
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Longbow (Classic)Longbow ArrowsBow (Traditional)1,7071,11465.261,00089.7748.26158.33
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)1,2271,01382.561,00098.7226.6587.43
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,4001,15782.641,01287.4791.04298.69
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)16743.75457.1445.13148.06
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)301860.001161.1143.16141.60
Recurve Bow (Modern)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Modern)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)76656373.5050088.8141.16135.04
Recurve Bow (Modern)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion Crossbow (Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)1,8771,66888.871,61096.5262.40204.72
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion Crossbow (Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)10990.009100.0026.7787.83
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,2061,05387.311,00495.3552.40171.92
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)200.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.50 Cap Lock Muzzleloader (Classic).50 Patched Round BallRifle (Muzzleloader)43943097.9538489.53106.81350.43
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).45 Saboted BulletRifle (Muzzleloader)275275100.0026095.27132.13433.50
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).50 Conical BulletRifle (Muzzleloader)373594.592674.29141.03462.70
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol (Silver).45 Copper BulletHandgun (Muzzleloader)000.0000.000.000.00
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol (Silver).50 Lead BulletHandgun (Muzzleloader)000.0000.000.000.00
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Combination)3333100.003196.97251.73825.89
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Birdshot ShellsRifle (Combination)1,01476375.2548363.3050.36165.22
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Buckshot ShellsRifle (Combination)99100.00666.6734.57113.42
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Slug ShellsRifle (Combination)11100.001100.0012.8642.19
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Marble).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1,1561,04490.311,00096.07220.76724.28
.357 Revolver (First Lady).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)48135072.7733696.00177.58582.61
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)2,9422,24876.412,15395.77223.95734.74
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Call of the Wild).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)131292.3112100.0061.39201.41
.308 Silver .308 BulletsHandgun (Break Action)26816360.8210162.5831.99104.95
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)2150.0000.000.000.00
Crossbow Pistol (Wolfsbane)Crossbow BoltsHandgun (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Crossbow Pistol (Wolfsbane)Silver Crossbow BoltsHandgun (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00


Divider


Animals Harvested
Some info about the animals you've harvested in theHunter
 

Animals harvested
73,158
Animals tracked
78,292
Animals spotted
59,972







Species Spotted Tracked Harvested
Alpine Ibex8252,1161,525
American Black Duck561651,809
Arctic Fox1,6472,7081,581
Bighorn Sheep6202,3571,021
Bison1,6581,4911,293
Black Bear1,4741,5031,077
Blacktail Deer1,5591,7091,268
Blacktail Deer | Non-Typical002
Bobcat352988612
Brown Bear1,4951,7191,123
Canada Goose8,02221310,797
Cottontail Rabbit5801,3501,066
Coyote1,0061,1381,128
Dall Sheep1,0521,3981,034
European Rabbit3261,0221,021
Feral Goat8371,9481,306
Feral Hog2,4863,4891,587
Gadwall311051,054
Grizzly Bear1,1101,5341,039
Mallard1,0102096,248
Moose3,0142,9801,680
Mule Deer1,8413,6681,543
Mule Deer | Non-Typical009
Northern Pintail711052,222
Pheasant3,1392,1593,348
Polar Bear1,0369741,002
Red Deer1,4741,2791,181
Red Fox5871,5021,092
Red Kangaroo8651,7251,212
Reindeer1,1621,3191,128
Roe Deer1,7232,4141,524
Roosevelt elk1,9261,5911,248
Sitka Deer9522,4081,371
Snowshoe Hare1,2741,6371,278
Turkey1,0777591,185
Whitetail Deer2,4073,0371,799
Whitetail Deer | Non-Typical008
Wild Boar1,7831,8281,330
Rock Ptarmigan4191,0241,066
Willow Ptarmigan6741,0631,038
White-tailed Ptarmigan5531,4381,025
Rocky Mountain Elk2,1154,0511,736
Grey Wolf1,3802,6111,109
Banteng7262,8451,034
Rusa Deer9622,7491,035
Sambar Deer1,0252,8671,105
Water Buffalo1,2422,8891,146
Magpie Goose248651,005
Eurasian Lynx6117
Werewolf145132101


Divider


Skills
Some info about your tracking, spotting and shooting skills
 

 Tracking  Spotting Weapons
3.83
Lowest
3.83
19.17% of the maximum (20)
3.38
Lowest
3.38
16.90% of the maximum (20)
0.00
Lowest
0.00
0.00% of the maximum (20)
17.47
Average
17.47
87.33% of the maximum (20)
15.17
Average
15.17
75.83% of the maximum (20)
14.90
Average
14.90
74.51% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)







Divider

Collectables
The items you've collected in theHunter
 



Name Collected Total Average Max
Fly Amanita15417,148g / 604.87oz111.35g / 3.93oz98g / 3.45oz
King Bolete564538,396g / 18,991.37oz954.60g / 33.67oz969g / 34.19oz
Golden Chanterelle34211,770g / 415.18oz34.42g / 1.21oz10g / 0.34oz
Common Mushroom107725,864g / 912.33oz24.02g / 0.85oz10g / 0.35oz
Yellow Swamp Russula1294,845g / 170.92oz37.56g / 1.32oz8g / 0.30oz
Norse Pot450.000.00976 years
Byzantine Coin350.000.00984 years
Golden Egg720.000.000.00
Silver Egg1220.000.000.00
Bronze Egg2200.000.000.00
Orange Pumpkin460.000.000.00
Brown Pumpkin960.000.000.00
Yellow Pumpkin860.000.000.00
Pot of Gold3090.000.000.00
Old Aboriginal Knife100.000.00813 years
Old Aboriginal Knife200.000.002,400 years
Old Aboriginal Knife50.000.002,480 years
Hematite Valentine Balloon4110.000.000.00
Silver Valentine Balloon2130.000.000.00
Gold Valentine Balloon530.000.000.00
Eagle Feather156,666mm / 262.44in444.40mm / 17.50in533mm / 21.00in
Raven Feather18547,242mm / 1,859.94in255.36mm / 10.05in398mm / 15.66in
Eagle Feather00.000.000.00
Ammonite Fossil50.000.00251m years
Shark Tooth Fossil20.000.005,257m years