About
Season Stats
Season Graphs
Lifetime Stats
Trophy Gallery
 
Mich3le Journeyman

  Hunter Score 90275 / 104000
Hunter Score
3
Rank
55.23
Average CSS
23
Season
Divider

The data on this page relates to your entire time playing theHunter, not just season 23

Divider


Your Hunting Summary
Some info and facts about your time playing theHunter
 

How long you've played
327 Days 8 Hours 43 Mins 23 Secs
That's 1.28% of your life, based on the worldwide average lifespan
You could have listened to 134,686.68 average length songs in this time
You could have watched 4,099.16 average length movies in this time
You could have travelled to the moon 109.12 times in this time
You could have travelled to Mars 1.09 times in this time
How far you've walked in the EHR
21,006.60km / 13,052.93mi.
That equates to approximately 26,258,250 average steps
You could have walked the Pacific Ocean bed (8,851 km) 2.37 times
You could have walked the Atlantic Ocean bed (5,980 km) 3.51 times
You could have walked across the USA (4,510 km) 4.66 times
You could have walked the length of the UK (1,406 km) 14.94 times
You could have ran a marathon (42.195 km) 497.85 times


Shots fired, hit and missed
91,610 shots fired
76,213 shots hit
15,397 shots missed

That means 16.81% of your shots missed
Your fungal obsession
2,136 mushrooms collected
576.43kg in weight
That's the weight of approximately 5.2 American black bears
That's the weight of approximately 6.4 heavyweight boxers
That's the weight of approximately 8.5 male whitetail deer
That's the weight of approximately 164.7 bricks


Your competitiveness
101 trophies
That's approximately 77.78 hours of hunting per trophy
Your friends
11
Why not invite some of your friends to a multiplayer game?


Divider


Weapons Usage
Some info about your use of weapons in theHunter
 

Farthest long shot
321.20m / 1,053.81ft
Nearest long shot
26.65m / 87.43ft
Average long shot
136.21m / 446.88ft
The above data relates to the longest shot recorded for each weapon


Weapon Ammunition Weapon Type Shots Hits Hit Accuracy Kills Kills / Hit Longest Shot (m) Longest Shot (ft)
.243 Bolt Action Rifle.243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1,1601,07192.331,00794.21224.12735.30
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,2051,12693.441,00389.08241.59792.62
.357 Revolver (Black).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)1,2221,06186.821,00194.63117.79386.45
.44 Revolver (Silver).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)66958387.1450085.93110.71363.22
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)4,2753,62084.683,08085.0873.18240.09
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)383592.113188.5771.73235.33
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)19616282.6514388.2791.59300.49
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle.30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)79573492.3368793.73228.03748.13
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Forest Camo).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1,1191,05994.641,00194.71244.16801.05
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)200.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,2061,05387.311,00495.3552.40171.92
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,9791,81991.921,65590.98257.86846.00
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)1,3851,11880.721,00389.7164.86212.80
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)000.0000.000.000.00
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion CrossbowCrossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)1,8771,66888.871,61096.5262.40204.72
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion CrossbowCrossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)10990.009100.0026.7787.83
.308 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle.308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,2551,13490.361,00088.18252.83829.49
Recurve BowRecurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve BowRecurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)56236665.1231586.0741.16135.04
Recurve BowCupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
8x57 IS Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Orange)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,00292592.3280587.03321.201,053.81
.50 Cap Lock Muzzleloader.50 Patched Round BallRifle (Muzzleloader)43742897.9438289.49106.81350.43
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)16743.75457.1445.13148.06
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,4001,15782.641,01287.4791.04298.69
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)301860.001161.1143.16141.60
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Green)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,3731,21888.711,00082.18211.03692.36
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)1,5861,16473.3998084.1960.14197.31
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)141285.711083.3365.73215.65
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)262180.771990.4858.10190.62
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Marble).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1,1561,04490.311,00096.07220.76724.28
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)37931583.1128390.16208.26683.27
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)1,4711,18380.421,00484.8759.28194.49
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)11100.001100.0031.14102.17
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (O/U)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)2,4031,73872.331,36578.5462.57205.28
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)322990.632796.5544.49145.96
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (O/U)251560.001386.6758.06190.49
.308 'Rival' Handgun.308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)35834195.2530990.62151.18496.00
6.5x55 Blaser R8 Bolt Action Rifle6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,3031,16489.331,00786.86252.03826.87
.44 Revolver (Custom).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)58655294.2050591.4998.74323.95
LongbowLongbow ArrowsBow (Traditional)1,12461154.3650081.8348.26158.33
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Swamp Camo)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)2,1621,55171.741,24280.0858.88193.18
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)1,04591087.0880888.7953.24174.67
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)999696.979093.7547.48155.77
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)11310996.4610394.5071.45234.42
8x57 IS K98k Bolt Action Rifle8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)38535892.9928479.33176.76579.92
.357 Revolver (First Lady).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)48135072.7733696.00177.58582.61
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,2471,17794.391,00885.64262.46861.09
.22 Air Rifle (Huginn).22 Air Rifle PelletRifle (Air)1,8471,26268.331,00979.95142.11466.24
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Liberator).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)47240184.9631678.80194.74638.91
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).50 Conical BulletRifle (Inline Muzzleloder)373594.592674.29141.03462.70
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).45 Saboted BulletRifle (Inline Muzzleloder)275275100.0026095.27132.13433.50
.454 Revolver (El Toro).454 Revolver HandgunHandgun (Revolver)57750086.6639278.4086.08282.41
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Raptor)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)1,2871,13688.2798286.44271.24889.90
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)12,11310,07283.158,99089.2669.15226.87
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)744864.864389.5865.01213.29
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)211990.481473.6855.78183.01
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Lone Star).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)36335196.6930687.18212.43696.95
.308 'Highwayman' Handgun.308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)33030191.2125685.0587.29286.38
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,2221,10790.591,00090.3368.96226.25
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 Pistol (Grasshopper).22 LR AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)1,9851,13156.981,04692.48205.40673.88
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Stambecco)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)80976394.3171593.71239.56785.96
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Carbon)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)1,6591,27877.031,00778.7958.12190.68
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)2,1751,79482.481,51584.4557.22187.73
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)55100.00240.0032.10105.31
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)42132877.9127282.9333.38109.51
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
.303 British Bolt Action Rifle.303 British AmmunitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)39436492.3931185.44217.58713.85
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Blue Marble).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)2,3521,55265.991,47294.85222.92731.36
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)1,1901,10492.771,04894.9384.76278.08
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)35433594.6332195.82228.83750.75
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Bouquetin)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)31229895.5128796.31237.05777.72
.454 Revolver (El Bisonte).454 Revolver HandgunHandgun (Revolver)53248390.7935573.5087.19286.06
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Laminated Wood).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)1,3601,28994.781,02479.75233.76766.93
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Engraved).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)83975089.3957877.47219.33719.59
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Winter Camo).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)575494.744888.89218.11715.58
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Winter Camo).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)2,9422,24876.412,15395.77223.95734.74
.45 Long Colt 'The Mule' Revolver.45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)44100.00250.0031.90104.66
.45 Long Colt 'The Stallion' Revolver.45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)44100.00250.0031.90104.66
7.62x54R Bolt Action Rifle7.62x54R SP AmmunitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)79677697.4969689.95215.78707.94
.45-70 Buffalo Rifle.45-70 GovernmentRifle (Single Shot)1,2841,18392.131,00785.12219.52720.21
.30-06 Bolt Action Rifle.30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)373594.593497.14225.82740.88
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Black)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Black)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)1,0841,05497.231,00094.8863.92209.71
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Forest Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Forest Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)43141696.5239294.2376.08249.61
.223 Semi-Automatic Rifle (Forest Camo).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Semi-Automatic)97187490.0180191.65252.49828.38
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Royal Edition)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)222195.451885.71195.84642.52
Cable-backed BowCable-backed Bow ArrowsBow (Traditional)12010083.339595.0038.13125.10
.340 Weatherby Magnum Bolt Action Rifle.340 Weatherby Magnum AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,4571,39595.741,27191.33223.85734.42
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)534890.574185.4226.6587.43
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Wood).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)2314619.9146100.00161.69530.48
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)11510994.789587.16200.74658.60
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Grey Wolf).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)1414100.001185.71201.92662.47
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun16 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)1,3861,05776.2688483.6363.08206.96
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun16 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)7114.290100.0031.21102.40
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Call of the Wild).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)131292.3112100.0061.39201.41
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle.17 HMRRifle (Lever Action)36931485.0927186.31219.87721.36
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle.17 HMR HVRifle (Lever Action)151280.001191.67196.73645.44
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)3,4972,16061.771,70178.7562.75205.87
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)19842.11787.5044.17144.91
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)181583.331180.0067.35220.96
.30-06 Stutzen Bolt Action Rifle.30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,0761,01794.5298897.25231.25758.69
6.5x55 Bolt Action Rifle (Panther)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1,1061,04294.2195892.03252.07827.00
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle.30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)1,2101,12993.311,00388.93212.56697.38
10mm Semi-Automatic Pistol10mm Auto AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)33229087.3526190.00115.60379.27
9.3x74R O/U Break Action Rifle9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)17315891.3314692.41269.79885.14
.405 Lever Action Rifle.405 AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)1,1501,09995.5793885.35269.03882.64
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol.50 Lead BulletRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.308 Bolt Action Rifle.308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)63759593.4156194.29269.77885.07
7x64mm Bolt Action Rifle (Wood)7x64mm AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)352982.862689.6675.36247.24
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00


Divider


Animals Harvested
Some info about the animals you've harvested in theHunter
 

Animals harvested
68,647
Animals tracked
72,289
Animals spotted
54,765







Species Spotted Tracked Harvested
Alpine Ibex8212,1071,512
American Black Duck551321,809
Arctic Fox1,6402,6981,577
Bighorn Sheep6202,3541,021
Bison1,6071,4601,252
Black Bear1,4341,4551,068
Blacktail Deer1,4481,5691,167
Blacktail Deer | Non-Typical002
Bobcat265807497
Brown Bear1,4791,6931,114
Canada Goose6,854589,739
Cottontail Rabbit5791,3321,066
Coyote9731,0841,104
Dall Sheep1,0451,3881,028
European Rabbit3261,0101,021
Feral Goat6921,7101,126
Feral Hog2,3933,2481,549
Gadwall31921,054
Grizzly Bear1,0881,4071,027
Mallard1,0101796,248
Moose2,9692,9101,646
Mule Deer1,7653,3401,483
Mule Deer | Non-Typical008
Northern Pintail70862,222
Pheasant1,5579661,705
Polar Bear1,0349721,002
Red Deer1,4001,2011,117
Red Fox5621,4131,082
Red Kangaroo8171,5571,144
Reindeer1,1611,3021,128
Roe Deer1,4321,9011,266
Roosevelt elk1,8391,4921,183
Sitka Deer9352,3711,335
Snowshoe Hare1,2731,6331,278
Turkey1,0396491,163
Whitetail Deer2,3112,8181,726
Whitetail Deer | Non-Typical007
Wild Boar1,1761,2241,056
Rock Ptarmigan4181,0141,065
Willow Ptarmigan6449861,038
White-tailed Ptarmigan5511,4291,025
Rocky Mountain Elk1,9853,7141,634
Grey Wolf1,3282,2821,084
Banteng7222,8091,027
Rusa Deer9492,7231,029
Sambar Deer1,0162,8401,100
Water Buffalo1,2042,8161,108
Magpie Goose248581,005


Divider


Skills
Some info about your tracking, spotting and shooting skills
 

 Tracking  Spotting Weapons
3.60
Lowest
3.60
18.01% of the maximum (20)
3.38
Lowest
3.38
16.90% of the maximum (20)
0.00
Lowest
0.00
0.00% of the maximum (20)
17.36
Average
17.36
86.82% of the maximum (20)
14.63
Average
14.63
73.13% of the maximum (20)
14.38
Average
14.38
71.91% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)







Divider

Collectables
The items you've collected in theHunter
 



Name Collected Total Average Max
Fly Amanita15016,304g / 575.09oz108.69g / 3.83oz98g / 3.45oz
King Bolete544520,146g / 18,347.59oz956.15g / 33.73oz969g / 34.19oz
Golden Chanterelle32611,404g / 402.25oz34.98g / 1.23oz10g / 0.34oz
Common Mushroom98823,789g / 839.14oz24.08g / 0.85oz10g / 0.35oz
Yellow Swamp Russula1284,793g / 169.07oz37.45g / 1.32oz8g / 0.30oz
Norse Pot440.000.00976 years
Byzantine Coin350.000.00984 years
Golden Egg720.000.000.00
Silver Egg1220.000.000.00
Bronze Egg2200.000.000.00
Orange Pumpkin460.000.000.00
Brown Pumpkin960.000.000.00
Yellow Pumpkin860.000.000.00
Pot of Gold3090.000.000.00
Old Aboriginal Knife70.000.00813 years
Old Aboriginal Knife180.000.002,400 years
Old Aboriginal Knife50.000.002,480 years
Hematite Valentine Balloon4110.000.000.00
Silver Valentine Balloon2130.000.000.00
Gold Valentine Balloon530.000.000.00
Eagle Feather156,666mm / 262.44in444.40mm / 17.50in533mm / 21.00in
Raven Feather17745,389mm / 1,786.96in256.43mm / 10.10in398mm / 15.66in
Eagle Feather00.000.000.00
Ammonite Fossil50.000.00251m years
Shark Tooth Fossil20.000.005,257m years