About
Season Stats
Season Graphs
Lifetime Stats
Trophy Gallery
 
Jagdreviermeister Member

  Hunter Score 43079 / 107000
Hunter Score
216
Rank
69.48
Average CSS
23
Season
Divider

The data on this page relates to your entire time playing theHunter, not just season 23

Divider


Your Hunting Summary
Some info and facts about your time playing theHunter
 

How long you've played
154 Days 16 Hours 46 Mins 59 Secs
That's 0.61% of your life, based on the worldwide average lifespan
You could have listened to 63,647.71 average length songs in this time
You could have watched 1,937.10 average length movies in this time
You could have travelled to the moon 51.57 times in this time
How far you've walked in the EHR
6,679.18km / 4,150.26mi.
That equates to approximately 8,348,969 average steps
You could have walked the Atlantic Ocean bed (5,980 km) 1.12 times
You could have walked across the USA (4,510 km) 1.48 times
You could have walked the length of the UK (1,406 km) 4.75 times
You could have ran a marathon (42.195 km) 158.29 times


Shots fired, hit and missed
30,900 shots fired
25,140 shots hit
5,760 shots missed

That means 18.64% of your shots missed
Your fungal obsession
923 mushrooms collected
238.83kg in weight
That's the weight of approximately 2.2 American black bears
That's the weight of approximately 2.7 heavyweight boxers
That's the weight of approximately 3.5 male whitetail deer
That's the weight of approximately 68.2 bricks


Your competitiveness
185 trophies
That's approximately 20.06 hours of hunting per trophy
Your friends
47
Why not invite some of your friends to a multiplayer game?


Divider


Weapons Usage
Some info about your use of weapons in theHunter
 

Farthest long shot
487.14m / 1,598.23ft
Nearest long shot
16.94m / 55.58ft
Average long shot
149.49m / 490.45ft
The above data relates to the longest shot recorded for each weapon


Weapon Ammunition Weapon Type Shots Hits Hit Accuracy Kills Kills / Hit Longest Shot (m) Longest Shot (ft)
.243 Bolt Action Rifle.243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)53050795.6648194.87229.13751.74
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)20320199.0119094.53276.23906.27
.357 Revolver (Black).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)11911394.969687.61156.75514.27
.44 Revolver (Silver).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)26323187.8316169.70209.39686.98
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)1,15288576.8279890.1759.63195.64
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)747398.656997.2651.13167.75
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)43040995.1232679.7187.61287.43
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle.30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)14413593.7513297.78223.83734.35
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Forest Camo).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)14513995.8613899.28253.17830.61
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)29624683.1121888.6262.63205.48
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)22421796.8819790.78218.59717.16
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)39028071.7925591.0761.73202.53
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)605286.674790.3843.05141.24
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)33100.003100.0030.96101.57
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion CrossbowCrossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)54549290.2846093.50162.33532.58
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion CrossbowCrossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)6466.67375.0034.32112.60
.308 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle.308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)24323395.8821993.99221.95728.18
Recurve BowRecurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve BowRecurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)20819493.2716484.5435.62116.86
Recurve BowCupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
8x57 IS Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Orange)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)27726896.7525896.27297.57976.28
.50 Cap Lock Muzzleloader.50 Patched Round BallRifle (Muzzleloader)19519197.9517290.0585.46280.38
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)44639287.8935891.3372.83238.94
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Green)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)24523796.7321088.61253.09830.35
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)15312883.6612799.2252.81173.26
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)323196.8832103.2343.54142.85
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)171694.121487.5041.09134.81
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Marble).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)898494.388196.43244.00800.52
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)12812396.0911997.56211.22692.98
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)37326069.7122385.7756.22184.45
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)332987.882896.5545.67149.84
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (O/U)22100.002100.0023.5577.26
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)23717573.8414180.5753.38175.13
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)443988.6438100.0037.24122.18
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (O/U)232191.301885.7146.10151.25
.308 'Rival' Handgun.308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)148148100.0014295.95178.57585.86
6.5x55 Blaser R8 Bolt Action Rifle6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)21120396.2118491.13456.561,497.90
.44 Revolver (Custom).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)11710589.748984.76128.97423.13
LongbowLongbow ArrowsBow (Traditional)23621591.1017179.5349.60162.73
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Swamp Camo)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)61441166.9432980.0550.37165.26
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)14511176.5510090.0949.33161.84
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)454497.7845102.2740.41132.58
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)44100.004100.0055.58182.35
8x57 IS K98k Bolt Action Rifle8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)11010292.739694.12202.91665.72
.357 Revolver (First Lady).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)19518494.3616590.76194.68638.71
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)29026190.0024794.64435.591,429.10
.22 Air Rifle (Huginn).22 Air Rifle PelletRifle (Air)68853878.2045784.94109.38358.86
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Liberator).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)908594.447183.53208.00682.41
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).50 Conical BulletRifle (Inline Muzzleloder)999898.998788.78147.50483.92
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).45 Saboted BulletRifle (Inline Muzzleloder)13913194.2412998.47207.90682.09
.454 Revolver (El Toro).454 Revolver HandgunHandgun (Revolver)15013690.6710275.00112.98370.67
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Raptor)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)57850587.3746592.08316.001,036.75
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Lone Star).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)15514895.4813289.19212.15696.03
.308 'Highwayman' Handgun.308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)898797.758496.55165.65543.47
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)26424793.5621486.6445.85150.43
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 Pistol (Grasshopper).22 LR AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)1,6291,06465.321,00194.08201.78662.01
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Stambecco)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)23521189.7919090.05443.471,454.95
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Carbon)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)73249467.4942185.2263.08206.96
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)81465280.1059991.8762.78205.97
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)595389.835298.1142.89140.72
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)575698.254071.43103.38339.17
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)18116892.8213077.9833.22108.99
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
.303 British Bolt Action Rifle.303 British AmmunitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)17215891.8614692.41222.27729.23
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Blue Marble).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,4541,02470.431,00698.34218.36716.40
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)55449889.8944990.1677.39253.90
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)11100.001100.0042.29138.75
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)14213494.3712996.27228.43749.44
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Bouquetin)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)43843398.8640994.46243.04797.38
.454 Revolver (El Bisonte).454 Revolver HandgunHandgun (Revolver)13713296.3510479.5592.22302.56
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Laminated Wood).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)72264889.7557689.35363.121,191.34
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Engraved).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)56853794.5444282.50354.711,163.75
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Winter Camo).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)33031896.3630495.60255.42837.99
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Winter Camo).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,6691,05463.151,03197.82237.36778.74
.45 Long Colt 'The Mule' Revolver.45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)736589.044569.2369.75228.84
.45 Long Colt 'The Stallion' Revolver.45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)736589.044569.2369.75228.84
7.62x54R Bolt Action Rifle7.62x54R SP AmmunitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)14914395.9713896.50214.04702.23
.45-70 Buffalo Rifle.45-70 GovernmentRifle (Single Shot)34133096.7729890.30205.34673.69
.30-06 Bolt Action Rifle.30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)12912697.6712599.21203.79668.60
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Black)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Black)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)31630295.5727089.4077.78255.18
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Forest Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Forest Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.223 Semi-Automatic Rifle (Forest Camo).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Semi-Automatic)20819593.7518394.36209.22686.42
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Royal Edition)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Cable-backed BowCable-backed Bow ArrowsBow (Traditional)17015993.5312377.3634.47113.09
.340 Weatherby Magnum Bolt Action Rifle.340 Weatherby Magnum AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,5401,41391.751,15982.17487.141,598.23
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)26724190.2619882.1642.40139.11
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Wood).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,01374873.8468992.11219.42719.88
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)12512196.8011697.52203.37667.22
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Grey Wolf).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)11310996.4610597.25298.05977.85
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun16 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)1007474.006385.1449.45162.24
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun16 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)242187.501885.7129.9198.13
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Call of the Wild).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle.17 HMRRifle (Lever Action)1,5361,02966.9998595.92246.70809.38
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle.17 HMR HVRifle (Lever Action)3535415.304990.74204.46670.80
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)1,7591,16966.4687274.5961.63202.20
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)88100.0010125.0039.84130.71
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)22100.002100.0016.9455.58
.30-06 Stutzen Bolt Action Rifle.30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
6.5x55 Bolt Action Rifle (Panther)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)11410793.8610598.13220.09722.08
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle.30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)29628194.9326192.88312.861,026.44
10mm Semi-Automatic Pistol10mm Auto AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)12711590.5510793.0464.92212.99
9.3x74R O/U Break Action Rifle9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)13011588.4610187.83321.271,054.04
.405 Lever Action Rifle.405 AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)18717593.5813577.14129.33424.31
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol.50 Lead BulletRifle (Lever Action)1111100.00981.8225.0582.19
.308 Bolt Action Rifle.308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)23122396.5421194.62220.69724.05
7x64mm Bolt Action Rifle (Wood)7x64mm AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)212095.241785.00269.98885.76
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun9.3x74R AmmunitionAdvanced (Drilling Combination)22120592.7618590.24246.01807.12
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun16 GA Slug ShellsAdvanced (Drilling Combination)000.0000.000.000.00
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun16 GA Buckshot ShellsAdvanced (Drilling Combination)212095.241890.0045.42149.02
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun16 GA Birdshot ShellsAdvanced (Drilling Combination)151280.00975.0034.49113.16
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle (Engraved).30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00


Divider


Animals Harvested
Some info about the animals you've harvested in theHunter
 

Animals harvested
22,803
Animals tracked
38,490
Animals spotted
20,404







Species Spotted Tracked Harvested
Alpine Ibex4321,645541
American Black Duck15586543
Arctic Fox357751370
Bighorn Sheep140453220
Bison1,2951,1581,021
Black Bear667830465
Blacktail Deer8701,827641
Blacktail Deer | Non-Typical001
Bobcat5026572
Brown Bear697763420
Canada Goose6525351,349
Cottontail Rabbit5861,969925
Coyote262474220
Dall Sheep268540248
European Rabbit267537314
Feral Goat3931,008519
Feral Hog1,0562,239696
Gadwall9450384
Grizzly Bear146251132
Mallard2401461,335
Moose1,8421,9991,257
Mule Deer358749313
Mule Deer | Non-Typical001
Northern Pintail17897714
Pheasant1,1041,388873
Polar Bear168196183
Red Deer7841,109588
Red Fox3741,130454
Red Kangaroo4851,262589
Reindeer304546275
Roe Deer6832,139792
Roosevelt elk9851,540613
Sitka Deer5231,368819
Snowshoe Hare324488298
Turkey2902,102665
Whitetail Deer7871,868733
Whitetail Deer | Non-Typical005
Wild Boar6261,154416
Rock Ptarmigan265636381
Willow Ptarmigan198364349
White-tailed Ptarmigan136309284
Rocky Mountain Elk321602267
Grey Wolf152388115
Banteng105385115
Rusa Deer160321149
Sambar Deer8725880
Water Buffalo213518195
Magpie Goose32442862
Eurasian Lynx152


Divider


Skills
Some info about your tracking, spotting and shooting skills
 

 Tracking  Spotting Weapons
2.68
Lowest
2.68
13.39% of the maximum (20)
5.51
Lowest
5.51
27.54% of the maximum (20)
0.00
Lowest
0.00
0.00% of the maximum (20)
15.55
Average
15.55
77.73% of the maximum (20)
12.10
Average
12.10
60.52% of the maximum (20)
10.42
Average
10.42
52.08% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)







Divider

Collectables
The items you've collected in theHunter
 



Name Collected Total Average Max
Fly Amanita456,153g / 217.04oz136.73g / 4.82oz311g / 10.97oz
King Bolete227214,199g / 7,555.63oz943.61g / 33.28oz3,106g / 109.54oz
Golden Chanterelle863,094g / 109.15oz35.98g / 1.27oz114g / 4.01oz
Common Mushroom48212,250g / 432.10oz25.41g / 0.90oz78g / 2.75oz
Yellow Swamp Russula833,130g / 110.39oz37.71g / 1.33oz107g / 3.77oz
Norse Pot140.000.001,202 years
Byzantine Coin60.000.001,087 years
Golden Egg120.000.000.00
Silver Egg400.000.000.00
Bronze Egg600.000.000.00
Orange Pumpkin120.000.000.00
Brown Pumpkin140.000.000.00
Yellow Pumpkin160.000.000.00
Pot of Gold990.000.000.00
Old Aboriginal Knife120.000.00937 years
Old Aboriginal Knife40.000.001,433 years
Old Aboriginal Knife40.000.002,601 years
Hematite Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Silver Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Gold Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Eagle Feather3114,230mm / 560.25in459.04mm / 18.07in570mm / 22.44in
Raven Feather143,529mm / 138.94in252.09mm / 9.92in304mm / 11.95in
Eagle Feather00.000.000.00
Ammonite Fossil70.000.00148m years
Shark Tooth Fossil00.000.000.00