About
Season Stats
Season Graphs
Lifetime Stats
Trophy Gallery
 
Jagdreviermeister Member

  Hunter Score 38335 / 104000
Hunter Score
268
Rank
50.87
Average CSS
23
Season
Divider

The data on this page relates to your entire time playing theHunter, not just season 23

Divider


Your Hunting Summary
Some info and facts about your time playing theHunter
 

How long you've played
138 Days 2 Hours 31 Mins 47 Secs
That's 0.54% of your life, based on the worldwide average lifespan
You could have listened to 56,820.51 average length songs in this time
You could have watched 1,729.32 average length movies in this time
You could have travelled to the moon 46.04 times in this time
How far you've walked in the EHR
5,963.07km / 3,705.29mi.
That equates to approximately 7,453,838 average steps
You could have walked across the USA (4,510 km) 1.32 times
You could have walked the length of the UK (1,406 km) 4.24 times
You could have ran a marathon (42.195 km) 141.32 times


Shots fired, hit and missed
26,482 shots fired
22,356 shots hit
4,126 shots missed

That means 15.58% of your shots missed
Your fungal obsession
875 mushrooms collected
224.59kg in weight
That's the weight of approximately 2.0 American black bears
That's the weight of approximately 2.5 heavyweight boxers
That's the weight of approximately 3.3 male whitetail deer
That's the weight of approximately 64.2 bricks


Your competitiveness
168 trophies
That's approximately 19.73 hours of hunting per trophy
Your friends
43
Why not invite some of your friends to a multiplayer game?


Divider


Weapons Usage
Some info about your use of weapons in theHunter
 

Farthest long shot
443.47m / 1,454.95ft
Nearest long shot
16.94m / 55.58ft
Average long shot
141.78m / 465.16ft
The above data relates to the longest shot recorded for each weapon


Weapon Ammunition Weapon Type Shots Hits Hit Accuracy Kills Kills / Hit Longest Shot (m) Longest Shot (ft)
.243 Bolt Action Rifle.243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)51048795.4946194.66229.13751.74
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)20320199.0119094.53276.23906.27
.357 Revolver (Black).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)10810597.229088.57156.75514.27
.44 Revolver (Silver).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)25922787.6415869.60209.39686.98
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)1,14888176.7479690.3559.63195.64
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)747398.656997.2651.13167.75
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)42840795.0932479.6187.61287.43
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle.30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)14413593.7513297.78223.83734.35
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Forest Camo).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)13913395.6813299.25206.23676.61
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)29024183.1021388.3862.63205.48
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)21521097.6719190.95218.59717.16
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)34225674.8523591.8061.73202.53
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)544685.194291.3043.05141.24
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)33100.003100.0030.96101.57
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion CrossbowCrossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)49845591.3742693.63162.33532.58
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion CrossbowCrossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)200.0000.000.000.00
.308 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle.308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)23922995.8221593.89221.95728.18
Recurve BowRecurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve BowRecurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)19618393.3715383.6135.62116.86
Recurve BowCupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
8x57 IS Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Orange)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)21721498.6220897.20234.68769.95
.50 Cap Lock Muzzleloader.50 Patched Round BallRifle (Muzzleloader)17116797.6615190.4285.46280.38
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)41236388.1133792.8472.83238.94
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Green)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)21620996.7619291.87253.09830.35
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)15312883.6612799.2252.81173.26
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)323196.8832103.2343.54142.85
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)171694.121487.5041.09134.81
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Marble).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)737095.896998.57200.45657.64
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)12712296.0611897.54211.22692.98
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)28921072.6618286.6756.22184.45
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)302686.672596.1545.67149.84
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (O/U)22100.002100.0023.5577.26
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)22216272.9712979.6353.38175.13
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)363288.8932103.1337.24122.18
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (O/U)211990.481684.2142.23138.55
.308 'Rival' Handgun.308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)140140100.0013596.43178.57585.86
6.5x55 Blaser R8 Bolt Action Rifle6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)19619498.9817691.24355.491,166.31
.44 Revolver (Custom).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)1069690.578386.46128.97423.13
LongbowLongbow ArrowsBow (Traditional)23221291.3816879.2539.82130.64
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Swamp Camo)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)52535868.1928479.3350.37165.26
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)1319975.579191.9249.33161.84
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)434297.6743102.3840.41132.58
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)44100.004100.0055.58182.35
8x57 IS K98k Bolt Action Rifle8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)1029795.109193.81202.91665.72
.357 Revolver (First Lady).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)19418394.3316490.71194.68638.71
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)17116294.7415495.06225.21738.88
.22 Air Rifle (Huginn).22 Air Rifle PelletRifle (Air)62049780.1641984.31109.38358.86
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Liberator).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)908594.447183.53208.00682.41
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).50 Conical BulletRifle (Inline Muzzleloder)9393100.008288.17147.50483.92
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).45 Saboted BulletRifle (Inline Muzzleloder)13913194.2412998.47207.90682.09
.454 Revolver (El Toro).454 Revolver HandgunHandgun (Revolver)12411290.328676.79112.98370.67
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Raptor)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)45341892.2739193.54233.82767.13
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Lone Star).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)14914496.6412888.89210.18689.57
.308 'Highwayman' Handgun.308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)878597.708296.47165.65543.47
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)25724193.7720986.7245.85150.43
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 Pistol (Grasshopper).22 LR AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)1,4891,01267.9795193.97191.30627.62
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Stambecco)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)23220990.0918990.43443.471,454.95
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Carbon)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)68646667.9340286.2763.08206.96
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)81465280.1059991.8762.78205.97
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)595389.835298.1142.89140.72
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)575698.254071.43103.38339.17
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)18116892.8213077.9833.22108.99
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
.303 British Bolt Action Rifle.303 British AmmunitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)17215891.8614692.41222.27729.23
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Blue Marble).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,4421,02270.871,00498.34218.36716.40
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)39936190.4832790.5876.73251.74
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)14213494.3712996.27228.43749.44
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Bouquetin)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)42542098.8240395.95234.05767.88
.454 Revolver (El Bisonte).454 Revolver HandgunHandgun (Revolver)13412996.2710279.8492.22302.56
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Laminated Wood).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)70963889.9957089.81363.121,191.34
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Engraved).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)56853794.5444282.50354.711,163.75
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Winter Camo).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)32831696.3430395.89255.42837.99
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Winter Camo).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,3671,04376.301,02197.89219.04718.64
.45 Long Colt 'The Mule' Revolver.45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)686088.244270.0060.64198.95
.45 Long Colt 'The Stallion' Revolver.45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)686088.244270.0060.64198.95
7.62x54R Bolt Action Rifle7.62x54R SP AmmunitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)14914395.9713896.50214.04702.23
.45-70 Buffalo Rifle.45-70 GovernmentRifle (Single Shot)33132096.6829090.63205.34673.69
.30-06 Bolt Action Rifle.30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)12612397.6212299.19203.79668.60
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Black)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Black)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)31029695.4826689.8677.78255.18
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Forest Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Forest Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.223 Semi-Automatic Rifle (Forest Camo).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Semi-Automatic)17417097.7016195.29209.22686.42
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Royal Edition)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Cable-backed BowCable-backed Bow ArrowsBow (Traditional)16115294.4111877.6334.47113.09
.340 Weatherby Magnum Bolt Action Rifle.340 Weatherby Magnum AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,4341,34193.511,11383.15365.991,200.75
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)22420290.1816280.2042.40139.11
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Wood).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,01374873.8468992.11219.42719.88
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)12512196.8011697.52203.37667.22
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Grey Wolf).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)11010696.3610297.17217.52713.65
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun16 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)745574.325294.5549.45162.24
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun16 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)242187.501885.7129.9198.13
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Call of the Wild).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle.17 HMRRifle (Lever Action)1,23887470.6083695.65202.85665.52
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle.17 HMR HVRifle (Lever Action)222195.4521100.00172.26565.16
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)46430465.5222273.0357.50188.65
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)88100.0010125.0039.84130.71
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)22100.002100.0016.9455.58
.30-06 Stutzen Bolt Action Rifle.30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
6.5x55 Bolt Action Rifle (Panther)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)969194.799098.90220.09722.08
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle.30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)22221496.4020394.86243.04797.38
10mm Semi-Automatic Pistol10mm Auto AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)312993.552689.6664.92212.99
9.3x74R O/U Break Action Rifle9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.405 Lever Action Rifle.405 AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)817997.536177.22118.56388.98
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol.50 Lead BulletRifle (Lever Action)99100.00777.7825.0582.19
.308 Bolt Action Rifle.308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)22721996.4820794.52220.69724.05
7x64mm Bolt Action Rifle (Wood)7x64mm AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00


Divider


Animals Harvested
Some info about the animals you've harvested in theHunter
 

Animals harvested
20,408
Animals tracked
33,976
Animals spotted
18,235







Species Spotted Tracked Harvested
Alpine Ibex3671,454481
American Black Duck15386529
Arctic Fox339688350
Bighorn Sheep125421203
Bison1,2361,1211,006
Black Bear646794450
Blacktail Deer8361,728615
Blacktail Deer | Non-Typical001
Bobcat4219760
Brown Bear562649336
Canada Goose6284881,345
Cottontail Rabbit5621,809911
Coyote239430205
Dall Sheep173412180
European Rabbit257460304
Feral Goat293854437
Feral Hog9892,033654
Gadwall9150370
Grizzly Bear112198101
Mallard2311421,295
Moose1,7971,9261,243
Mule Deer318665277
Mule Deer | Non-Typical001
Northern Pintail17288690
Pheasant1,0381,226833
Polar Bear154177166
Red Deer610870481
Red Fox341959421
Red Kangaroo4341,161548
Reindeer258462237
Roe Deer6001,867710
Roosevelt elk9461,455585
Sitka Deer4711,258761
Snowshoe Hare299445282
Turkey2881,915621
Whitetail Deer7561,770709
Whitetail Deer | Non-Typical005
Wild Boar527967360
Rock Ptarmigan208513301
Willow Ptarmigan164302286
White-tailed Ptarmigan118268243
Rocky Mountain Elk280515227
Grey Wolf11228484
Banteng5323071
Rusa Deer10218292
Sambar Deer4813443
Water Buffalo140316131
Magpie Goose1207167


Divider


Skills
Some info about your tracking, spotting and shooting skills
 

 Tracking  Spotting Weapons
2.68
Lowest
2.68
13.39% of the maximum (20)
5.43
Lowest
5.43
27.14% of the maximum (20)
0.00
Lowest
0.00
0.00% of the maximum (20)
15.07
Average
15.07
75.36% of the maximum (20)
11.64
Average
11.64
58.19% of the maximum (20)
10.17
Average
10.17
50.86% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)







Divider

Collectables
The items you've collected in theHunter
 



Name Collected Total Average Max
Fly Amanita446,129g / 216.18oz139.29g / 4.91oz311g / 10.97oz
King Bolete217201,131g / 7,094.68oz926.87g / 32.69oz3,106g / 109.54oz
Golden Chanterelle812,894g / 102.09oz35.73g / 1.26oz114g / 4.01oz
Common Mushroom45411,465g / 404.42oz25.25g / 0.89oz78g / 2.75oz
Yellow Swamp Russula792,973g / 104.87oz37.63g / 1.33oz107g / 3.77oz
Norse Pot140.000.001,202 years
Byzantine Coin60.000.001,087 years
Golden Egg120.000.000.00
Silver Egg400.000.000.00
Bronze Egg600.000.000.00
Orange Pumpkin120.000.000.00
Brown Pumpkin140.000.000.00
Yellow Pumpkin160.000.000.00
Pot of Gold990.000.000.00
Old Aboriginal Knife110.000.00937 years
Old Aboriginal Knife30.000.001,433 years
Old Aboriginal Knife40.000.002,601 years
Hematite Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Silver Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Gold Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Eagle Feather2611,870mm / 467.34in456.56mm / 17.97in527mm / 20.76in
Raven Feather123,040mm / 119.69in253.33mm / 9.97in304mm / 11.95in
Eagle Feather00.000.000.00
Ammonite Fossil50.000.00128m years
Shark Tooth Fossil00.000.000.00