About
Season Stats
Season Graphs
Lifetime Stats
Trophy Gallery
 
Jagdreviermeister Member

  Hunter Score 40000 / 104000
Hunter Score
246
Rank
62.23
Average CSS
23
Season
Divider

The data on this page relates to your entire time playing theHunter, not just season 23

Divider


Your Hunting Summary
Some info and facts about your time playing theHunter
 

How long you've played
143 Days 9 Hours 49 Mins 34 Secs
That's 0.56% of your life, based on the worldwide average lifespan
You could have listened to 59,002.73 average length songs in this time
You could have watched 1,795.74 average length movies in this time
You could have travelled to the moon 47.80 times in this time
How far you've walked in the EHR
6,160.71km / 3,828.09mi.
That equates to approximately 7,700,881 average steps
You could have walked the Atlantic Ocean bed (5,980 km) 1.03 times
You could have walked across the USA (4,510 km) 1.37 times
You could have walked the length of the UK (1,406 km) 4.38 times
You could have ran a marathon (42.195 km) 146.01 times


Shots fired, hit and missed
28,372 shots fired
23,397 shots hit
4,975 shots missed

That means 17.53% of your shots missed
Your fungal obsession
883 mushrooms collected
226.94kg in weight
That's the weight of approximately 2.1 American black bears
That's the weight of approximately 2.5 heavyweight boxers
That's the weight of approximately 3.3 male whitetail deer
That's the weight of approximately 64.8 bricks


Your competitiveness
169 trophies
That's approximately 20.36 hours of hunting per trophy
Your friends
44
Why not invite some of your friends to a multiplayer game?


Divider


Weapons Usage
Some info about your use of weapons in theHunter
 

Farthest long shot
464.78m / 1,524.87ft
Nearest long shot
16.94m / 55.58ft
Average long shot
147.36m / 483.46ft
The above data relates to the longest shot recorded for each weapon


Weapon Ammunition Weapon Type Shots Hits Hit Accuracy Kills Kills / Hit Longest Shot (m) Longest Shot (ft)
.243 Bolt Action Rifle.243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)52350095.6047494.80229.13751.74
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)20320199.0119094.53276.23906.27
.357 Revolver (Black).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)11511095.659387.27156.75514.27
.44 Revolver (Silver).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)25922787.6415869.60209.39686.98
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)1,14888176.7479690.3559.63195.64
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)747398.656997.2651.13167.75
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)42840795.0932479.6187.61287.43
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle.30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)14413593.7513297.78223.83734.35
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Forest Camo).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)13913395.6813299.25206.23676.61
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)29024183.1021388.3862.63205.48
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Forest Camo)Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)22021396.8219491.08218.59717.16
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)37727472.6825191.6161.73202.53
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)605286.674790.3843.05141.24
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)33100.003100.0030.96101.57
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion CrossbowCrossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)52948291.1245193.57162.33532.58
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion CrossbowCrossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)200.0000.000.000.00
.308 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle.308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)23922995.8221593.89221.95728.18
Recurve BowRecurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve BowRecurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)19818593.4315583.7835.62116.86
Recurve BowCupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
8x57 IS Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Orange)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)24724197.5723497.10297.57976.28
.50 Cap Lock Muzzleloader.50 Patched Round BallRifle (Muzzleloader)17116797.6615190.4285.46280.38
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)42737587.8234792.5372.83238.94
Compound Bow 'Parker Python'Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Green)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)24223496.6920888.89253.09830.35
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)15312883.6612799.2252.81173.26
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)323196.8832103.2343.54142.85
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)171694.121487.5041.09134.81
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Marble).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)737095.896998.57200.45657.64
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)12812396.0911997.56211.22692.98
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)29921772.5818987.1056.22184.45
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)332987.882896.5545.67149.84
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (O/U)22100.002100.0023.5577.26
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)22216272.9712979.6353.38175.13
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (O/U)363288.8932103.1337.24122.18
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (O/U)211990.481684.2142.23138.55
.308 'Rival' Handgun.308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)140140100.0013596.43178.57585.86
6.5x55 Blaser R8 Bolt Action Rifle6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)21120396.2118491.13456.561,497.90
.44 Revolver (Custom).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)1079790.658385.57128.97423.13
LongbowLongbow ArrowsBow (Traditional)23221291.3816879.2539.82130.64
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Swamp Camo)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)56838167.0830479.7950.37165.26
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)14110876.609890.7449.33161.84
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)434297.6743102.3840.41132.58
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Single-Barrel)44100.004100.0055.58182.35
8x57 IS K98k Bolt Action Rifle8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)1029795.109193.81202.91665.72
.357 Revolver (First Lady).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)19418394.3316490.71194.68638.71
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)20418590.6917795.68435.591,429.10
.22 Air Rifle (Huginn).22 Air Rifle PelletRifle (Air)65351679.0243684.50109.38358.86
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Liberator).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)908594.447183.53208.00682.41
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).50 Conical BulletRifle (Inline Muzzleloder)9393100.008288.17147.50483.92
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).45 Saboted BulletRifle (Inline Muzzleloder)13913194.2412998.47207.90682.09
.454 Revolver (El Toro).454 Revolver HandgunHandgun (Revolver)13212090.919175.83112.98370.67
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Raptor)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)52745886.9142492.58316.001,036.75
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Lone Star).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)15514895.4813289.19212.15696.03
.308 'Highwayman' Handgun.308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)888697.738396.51165.65543.47
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)25724193.7720986.7245.85150.43
Compound Bow 'Snakebite' (Winter Camo)Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 Pistol (Grasshopper).22 LR AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)1,5481,01765.7095593.90201.78662.01
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Stambecco)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)23220990.0918990.43443.471,454.95
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Carbon)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)70847867.5140885.3663.08206.96
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)81465280.1059991.8762.78205.97
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)595389.835298.1142.89140.72
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)575698.254071.43103.38339.17
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)18116892.8213077.9833.22108.99
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
.303 British Bolt Action Rifle.303 British AmmunitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)17215891.8614692.41222.27729.23
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Blue Marble).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,4421,02270.871,00498.34218.36716.40
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)41637790.6334090.1976.73251.74
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)14213494.3712996.27228.43749.44
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Bouquetin)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)42542098.8240395.95234.05767.88
.454 Revolver (El Bisonte).454 Revolver HandgunHandgun (Revolver)13613196.3210379.3992.22302.56
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Laminated Wood).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)72264889.7557689.35363.121,191.34
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Engraved).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)56853794.5444282.50354.711,163.75
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Winter Camo).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)32831696.3430395.89255.42837.99
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Winter Camo).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,6691,05463.151,03197.82237.36778.74
.45 Long Colt 'The Mule' Revolver.45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)696188.414370.4960.64198.95
.45 Long Colt 'The Stallion' Revolver.45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)696188.414370.4960.64198.95
7.62x54R Bolt Action Rifle7.62x54R SP AmmunitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)14914395.9713896.50214.04702.23
.45-70 Buffalo Rifle.45-70 GovernmentRifle (Single Shot)33832796.7529590.21205.34673.69
.30-06 Bolt Action Rifle.30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Milsurp Bolt Action)12612397.6212299.19203.79668.60
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Black)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Black)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)31029695.4826689.8677.78255.18
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Forest Camo)Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow 'Pulsar' (Forest Camo)Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.223 Semi-Automatic Rifle (Forest Camo).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Semi-Automatic)18117697.2416594.32209.22686.42
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Royal Edition)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Cable-backed BowCable-backed Bow ArrowsBow (Traditional)16115294.4111877.6334.47113.09
.340 Weatherby Magnum Bolt Action Rifle.340 Weatherby Magnum AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,4741,37193.011,13783.08464.781,524.87
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)24622390.6518181.1742.40139.11
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
.22 'Plinkington' Semi-Automatic Rifle (Wood).22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,01374873.8468992.11219.42719.88
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)12512196.8011697.52203.37667.22
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Grey Wolf).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)11310996.4610597.25298.05977.85
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun16 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)765775.005494.7449.45162.24
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun16 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Side-by-Side)242187.501885.7129.9198.13
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Call of the Wild).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle.17 HMRRifle (Lever Action)1,39495568.5191395.71202.85665.52
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle.17 HMR HVRifle (Lever Action)1083532.413188.57172.26565.16
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)1,08972566.5751671.1758.51191.96
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)88100.0010125.0039.84130.71
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)22100.002100.0016.9455.58
.30-06 Stutzen Bolt Action Rifle.30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
6.5x55 Bolt Action Rifle (Panther)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)1029694.129497.92220.09722.08
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle.30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)28226794.6825093.63299.13981.40
10mm Semi-Automatic Pistol10mm Auto AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)686595.596193.8564.92212.99
9.3x74R O/U Break Action Rifle9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.405 Lever Action Rifle.405 AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)12311593.508977.39118.56388.98
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol.50 Lead BulletRifle (Lever Action)1111100.00981.8225.0582.19
.308 Bolt Action Rifle.308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)23122396.5421194.62220.69724.05
7x64mm Bolt Action Rifle (Wood)7x64mm AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00


Divider


Animals Harvested
Some info about the animals you've harvested in theHunter
 

Animals harvested
21,261
Animals tracked
35,253
Animals spotted
18,839







Species Spotted Tracked Harvested
Alpine Ibex3801,507492
American Black Duck15386531
Arctic Fox342695353
Bighorn Sheep135444215
Bison1,2391,1251,009
Black Bear648798452
Blacktail Deer8361,734615
Blacktail Deer | Non-Typical001
Bobcat4522864
Brown Bear605688369
Canada Goose6425021,345
Cottontail Rabbit5681,835913
Coyote242440209
Dall Sheep193436198
European Rabbit264497311
Feral Goat310903456
Feral Hog1,0072,087666
Gadwall9350373
Grizzly Bear122218111
Mallard2341441,303
Moose1,8091,9471,252
Mule Deer347723304
Mule Deer | Non-Typical001
Northern Pintail17389694
Pheasant1,0701,302850
Polar Bear158182171
Red Deer626884495
Red Fox345993433
Red Kangaroo4451,193559
Reindeer279505257
Roe Deer6221,976739
Roosevelt elk9511,460588
Sitka Deer4761,279770
Snowshoe Hare299446282
Turkey2881,922623
Whitetail Deer7661,795717
Whitetail Deer | Non-Typical005
Wild Boar5501,012379
Rock Ptarmigan210527310
Willow Ptarmigan196350344
White-tailed Ptarmigan131295269
Rocky Mountain Elk303546249
Grey Wolf129345100
Banteng7028382
Rusa Deer111214103
Sambar Deer5315548
Water Buffalo160384151
Magpie Goose21429500


Divider


Skills
Some info about your tracking, spotting and shooting skills
 

 Tracking  Spotting Weapons
2.68
Lowest
2.68
13.39% of the maximum (20)
5.48
Lowest
5.48
27.41% of the maximum (20)
0.00
Lowest
0.00
0.00% of the maximum (20)
15.22
Average
15.22
76.10% of the maximum (20)
11.76
Average
11.76
58.78% of the maximum (20)
10.26
Average
10.26
51.28% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)







Divider

Collectables
The items you've collected in theHunter
 



Name Collected Total Average Max
Fly Amanita446,129g / 216.18oz139.29g / 4.91oz311g / 10.97oz
King Bolete218203,218g / 7,168.31oz932.19g / 32.88oz3,106g / 109.54oz
Golden Chanterelle822,978g / 105.06oz36.32g / 1.28oz114g / 4.01oz
Common Mushroom46011,644g / 410.71oz25.31g / 0.89oz78g / 2.75oz
Yellow Swamp Russula792,973g / 104.87oz37.63g / 1.33oz107g / 3.77oz
Norse Pot140.000.001,202 years
Byzantine Coin60.000.001,087 years
Golden Egg120.000.000.00
Silver Egg400.000.000.00
Bronze Egg600.000.000.00
Orange Pumpkin120.000.000.00
Brown Pumpkin140.000.000.00
Yellow Pumpkin160.000.000.00
Pot of Gold990.000.000.00
Old Aboriginal Knife120.000.00937 years
Old Aboriginal Knife30.000.001,433 years
Old Aboriginal Knife40.000.002,601 years
Hematite Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Silver Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Gold Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Eagle Feather2712,440mm / 489.78in460.76mm / 18.14in570mm / 22.44in
Raven Feather123,040mm / 119.69in253.33mm / 9.97in304mm / 11.95in
Eagle Feather00.000.000.00
Ammonite Fossil60.000.00128m years
Shark Tooth Fossil00.000.000.00