About
Season Stats
Season Graphs
Lifetime Stats
Trophy Gallery
 
Jagdreviermeister Member

  Hunter Score 45472 / 107000
Hunter Score
205
Rank
71.72
Average CSS
23
Season
Divider

The data on this page relates to your entire time playing theHunter, not just season 23

Divider


Your Hunting Summary
Some info and facts about your time playing theHunter
 

How long you've played
164 Days 22 Hours 5 Mins 31 Secs
That's 0.65% of your life, based on the worldwide average lifespan
You could have listened to 67,853.00 average length songs in this time
You could have watched 2,065.09 average length movies in this time
You could have travelled to the moon 54.97 times in this time
How far you've walked in the EHR
7,129.23km / 4,429.91mi.
That equates to approximately 8,911,535 average steps
You could have walked the Atlantic Ocean bed (5,980 km) 1.19 times
You could have walked across the USA (4,510 km) 1.58 times
You could have walked the length of the UK (1,406 km) 5.07 times
You could have ran a marathon (42.195 km) 168.96 times


Shots fired, hit and missed
33,492 shots fired
26,997 shots hit
6,495 shots missed

That means 19.39% of your shots missed
Your fungal obsession
950 mushrooms collected
242.98kg in weight
That's the weight of approximately 2.2 American black bears
That's the weight of approximately 2.7 heavyweight boxers
That's the weight of approximately 3.6 male whitetail deer
That's the weight of approximately 69.4 bricks


Your competitiveness
201 trophies
That's approximately 19.69 hours of hunting per trophy
Your friends
47
Why not invite some of your friends to a multiplayer game?


Divider


Weapons Usage
Some info about your use of weapons in theHunter
 

Farthest long shot
487.85m / 1,600.56ft
Nearest long shot
10.45m / 34.28ft
Average long shot
152.37m / 499.90ft
The above data relates to the longest shot recorded for each weapon


Weapon Ammunition Weapon Type Shots Hits Hit Accuracy Kills Kills / Hit Longest Shot (m) Longest Shot (ft)
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)53951695.7349094.96229.13751.74
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)20320199.0119094.53276.23906.27
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Wood).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)15314393.4613896.50223.83734.35
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)14513995.8613899.28253.17830.61
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle (Engraved).30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)000.0000.000.000.00
7x64mm Bolt Action Rifle (Wood)7x64mm AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)767497.376993.24317.651,042.16
9.3x74R O/U Break Action Rifle (Standard)9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)15013388.6711485.71321.271,054.04
.405 Lever Action Rifle (Standard).405 AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)22420491.0715375.00129.33424.31
.30 R O/U Break Action Rifle (Wood).30 R AmmunitionRifle (Break Action)29828394.9726392.93312.861,026.44
.30-06 Stutzen Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
6.5x55 Bolt Action Rifle (Panther)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)11811093.2210898.18220.89724.70
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle (Standard).17 HMRRifle (Lever Action)1,6791,12667.061,08196.18246.70809.38
.17 HMR Lever Action Rifle (Standard).17 HMR HVRifle (Lever Action)4086215.205791.94204.46670.80
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Grey Wolf).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)11811496.6111097.37298.05977.85
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Royal Edition)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)23122396.5421194.62220.69724.05
.308 Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.223 Semi-Automatic Rifle (Forest Camo).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Semi-Automatic)24022593.7521194.22229.57753.18
.30-06 Lever Action Rifle (Forest Camo).30-06 Round Nose AmmunitionRifle (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.340 Weatherby Magnum Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).340 Weatherby Magnum AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)1,5901,45391.381,18181.42487.851,600.56
.243 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).243 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)12512196.8011697.52203.37667.22
.30-06 Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).30-06 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)12912697.6712599.21203.79668.60
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,15976065.5770192.24258.52848.16
.45-70 Buffalo Rifle (Classic).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Falling Block)34133096.7729890.30205.34673.69
7.62x54R Bolt Action Rifle (Classic)7.62x54R SP AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)14914395.9713896.50214.04702.23
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Winter Camo).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)40938894.8734989.95341.831,121.49
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Engraved).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)56853794.5444282.50354.711,163.75
.45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle (Laminated Wood).45-70 GovernmentRifle (Lever Action)72264889.7557689.35363.121,191.34
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Bouquetin)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)54351795.2147191.10416.611,366.83
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Composite).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)14213494.3712996.27228.43749.44
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,4571,02470.281,00698.34218.36716.40
.303 British Bolt Action Rifle (Classic).303 British AmmunitionRifle (Bolt Action)17716291.5315092.59222.27729.23
7mm Magnum Break Action Rifle (Stambecco)7mm MagnumRifle (Break Action)25222689.6820590.71443.471,454.95
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Lone Star).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)15514895.4813289.19212.15696.03
7mm Magnum Bullpup Rifle (Raptor)7mm MagnumRifle (Bolt Action)65357387.7552491.45316.001,036.75
.30-30 Lever Action Rifle (Liberator).30-30 Nosler PartitionRifle (Lever Action)918694.517283.72208.00682.41
.22 Air Rifle (Huginn).22 Air Rifle PelletRifle (Air)68853878.2045784.94109.38358.86
.300 Bolt Action Rifle (Carbon).300 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)35332190.9329892.83435.591,429.10
8x57 IS K98k Bolt Action Rifle (Classic)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Classic)12711993.7011193.28206.16676.38
6.5x55 Blaser R8 Bolt Action Rifle (Standard)6.5x55 Nosler AccuBondRifle (Bolt Action)21720694.9318690.78456.561,497.90
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Wood).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)13012596.1512197.60211.22692.98
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Green)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)25424295.2821287.60253.09830.35
8x57 IS Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (SOFT-Grip Wood Orange)8x57 IS Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)27826996.7625996.28297.57976.28
.308 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Heartwood).308 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)25724796.1122591.09221.95728.18
9.3x62 Anschütz 1780 D FL Bolt Action Rifle (Engraved)9.3x62 Nosler PartitionRifle (Bolt Action)22822196.9320190.95218.59717.16
.357 Revolver (Black).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)12211493.449787.72156.75514.27
.44 Revolver (Silver).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)28425188.3817971.31209.39686.98
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)148148100.0014295.95178.57585.86
.44 Magnum Revolver (Custom).44 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)11710589.748984.76128.97423.13
.454 Revolver (El Toro).454 Nosler Custom HandgunHandgun (Revolver)16214891.3611074.32112.98370.67
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)898797.758496.55165.65543.47
.22 Pistol (Grasshopper).22 LR AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)1,7371,07962.121,01594.07201.78662.01
.454 Revolver (El Bisonte).454 Nosler Custom HandgunHandgun (Revolver)13713296.3510479.5592.22302.56
.45 Long Colt Revolver (The Mule).45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)000.0000.000.000.00
.45 Long Colt Revolver (The Stallion).45 Long Colt HandgunHandgun (Revolver)746689.194669.7069.75228.84
10mm Semi-Automatic Pistol (Black)10mm Auto AmmunitionHandgun (Semi-Automatic)13312090.2311192.5064.92212.99
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)000.0000.000.000.00
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)1,9321,28966.7296474.7961.63202.20
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)88100.0010125.0039.84130.71
10 GA Lever Action Shotgun (Standard)10 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Lever Action)22100.002100.0016.9455.58
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Standard)16 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)1007474.006385.1449.45162.24
16 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Standard)16 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)242187.501885.7129.9198.13
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)81465280.1059991.8762.78205.97
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)595389.835298.1142.89140.72
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Primal)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)575698.254071.43103.38339.17
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Carbon)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)82955867.3146783.6963.08206.96
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Royal Edition)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)000.0000.000.000.00
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)43033577.9130490.7549.33161.84
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)484797.9247100.0040.41132.58
12 GA Single Shot Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)44100.004100.0055.58182.35
20 GA Semi-Automatic Shotgun (Swamp Camo)20 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Semi-Automatic)66043966.5234378.1350.37165.26
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)25518271.3714881.3253.38175.13
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)544888.894391.6737.24122.18
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Custom Grade V)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)232191.301885.7146.10151.25
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)37926269.1322585.8856.22184.45
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)373081.082893.3345.67149.84
12 GA Blaser F3 Game O/U Shotgun (Standard)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)22100.002100.0023.5577.26
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)15312883.6612799.2252.81173.26
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)323196.8832103.2343.54142.85
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Engraved)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)171694.121487.5041.09134.81
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)42029971.1927391.3061.73202.53
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Break Action)605286.674790.3843.05141.24
12 GA Side By Side Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Break Action)33100.003100.0030.96101.57
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Birdshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)1,15288576.8279890.1759.63195.64
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Buckshot ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)757498.677097.3051.13167.75
12 GA Pump Action Shotgun (Wood)12 GA Slug ShellsShotgun (Pump Action)43941895.2233479.9087.61287.43
Cable-backed Bow (Traditional)Cable Backed Bow ArrowsBow (Traditional)17716693.7912977.7134.47113.09
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)31630295.5727089.4077.78255.18
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Winter Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Forest Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)64157389.3951489.7077.39253.90
Reverse Draw Crossbow (Black)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)11100.001100.0042.29138.75
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)18116892.8213077.9833.22108.99
Recurve Bow (Carbon)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)26424793.5621486.6445.85150.43
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Longbow (Classic)Longbow ArrowsBow (Traditional)24522391.0217879.8249.60162.73
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)27424890.5120582.6642.40139.11
Heavy Recurve Bow (InstinctiveArcher)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)44639287.8935891.3372.83238.94
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Modern)Cupid ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Recurve Bow (Modern)Recurve ArrowsBow (Traditional)21019592.8616584.6235.62116.86
Recurve Bow (Modern)Recurve Tracer ArrowsBow (Traditional)000.0000.000.000.00
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion Crossbow (Camo)Crossbow ArrowsBow (Crossbow)58452489.7349093.51162.33532.58
Tenpoint Carbon Fusion Crossbow (Camo)Crossbow Tracer ArrowsBow (Crossbow)8562.50480.0063.88209.58
Compound Bow Compound ArrowsBow (Compound)30625583.3322789.0262.63205.48
Compound Bow Compound Tracer ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
Compound Bow Cupid ArrowsBow (Compound)000.0000.000.000.00
.50 Cap Lock Muzzleloader (Classic).50 Patched Round BallRifle (Muzzleloader)21220898.1118689.4285.46280.38
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).45 Saboted BulletRifle (Muzzleloader)14113394.3313198.50207.90682.09
.50 Inline Muzzleloader (Forest Green).50 Conical BulletRifle (Muzzleloader)10310299.039189.22147.50483.92
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol (Silver).45 Copper BulletHandgun (Muzzleloader)353497.143191.18111.02364.24
.50 Inline Muzzleloading Pistol (Silver).50 Lead BulletHandgun (Muzzleloader)1111100.00981.8225.0582.19
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)9.3x74R AmmunitionRifle (Combination)31129293.8926791.44246.75809.55
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Birdshot ShellsRifle (Combination)704665.714086.9638.39125.95
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Buckshot ShellsRifle (Combination)403690.003288.8945.42149.02
16GA/9.3x74R Drilling Combination Gun (Elegant Wood)16 GA Slug ShellsRifle (Combination)000.0000.000.000.00
.223 Bolt Action Rifle (Marble).223 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)979294.858996.74244.00800.52
.357 Revolver (First Lady).357 Nosler Sporting HandgunHandgun (Revolver)19518494.3616590.76194.68638.71
.22 .22 LR AmmunitionRifle (Semi-Automatic)1,7191,05661.431,03397.82237.36778.74
.270 Bolt Action Rifle (Call of the Wild).270 Nosler Ballistic TipRifle (Bolt Action)000.0000.000.000.00
.308 Silver .308 BulletsHandgun (Break Action)252080.001260.0010.4534.28
.308 .308 Nosler PartitionHandgun (Break Action)5480.00375.0015.6451.31
Crossbow Pistol (Wolfsbane)Crossbow BoltsHandgun (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Crossbow Pistol (Wolfsbane)Silver Crossbow BoltsHandgun (Crossbow)000.0000.000.000.00
Crossbow Pistol (Standard)Crossbow BoltsHandgun (Crossbow)282485.712395.8316.5054.13


Divider


Animals Harvested
Some info about the animals you've harvested in theHunter
 

Animals harvested
24,119
Animals tracked
40,823
Animals spotted
21,849







Species Spotted Tracked Harvested
Alpine Ibex4471,669558
American Black Duck17687621
Arctic Fox378805390
Bighorn Sheep155493240
Bison1,3701,1911,037
Black Bear688865479
Blacktail Deer8891,867654
Blacktail Deer | Non-Typical001
Bobcat5128175
Brown Bear755827455
Canada Goose6525391,349
Cottontail Rabbit5992,042934
Coyote262477221
Dall Sheep431705381
European Rabbit271552316
Feral Goat4861,116587
Feral Hog1,0932,353708
Gadwall10952414
Grizzly Bear158290143
Mallard2661511,432
Moose1,9262,0741,274
Mule Deer372798321
Mule Deer | Non-Typical001
Northern Pintail20099778
Pheasant1,1091,395878
Polar Bear176203191
Red Deer9051,244645
Red Fox3861,213462
Red Kangaroo5291,328619
Reindeer325591294
Roe Deer6992,216802
Roosevelt elk1,0091,603629
Sitka Deer5781,457856
Snowshoe Hare370560328
Turkey2982,182684
Whitetail Deer8161,974761
Whitetail Deer | Non-Typical005
Wild Boar6341,159418
Rock Ptarmigan269645401
Willow Ptarmigan247428408
White-tailed Ptarmigan153339312
Rocky Mountain Elk378730314
Grey Wolf193511136
Banteng117411126
Rusa Deer181371165
Sambar Deer9227585
Water Buffalo233570212
Magpie Goose386531,002
Eurasian Lynx4105
Werewolf282212


Divider


Skills
Some info about your tracking, spotting and shooting skills
 

 Tracking  Spotting Weapons
2.73
Lowest
2.73
13.65% of the maximum (20)
5.91
Lowest
5.91
29.54% of the maximum (20)
0.00
Lowest
0.00
0.00% of the maximum (20)
15.73
Average
15.73
78.66% of the maximum (20)
12.39
Average
12.39
61.96% of the maximum (20)
10.65
Average
10.65
53.26% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)
20.00
Highest
20.00
100.00% of the maximum (20)







Divider

Collectables
The items you've collected in theHunter
 



Name Collected Total Average Max
Fly Amanita456,153g / 217.04oz136.73g / 4.82oz311g / 10.97oz
King Bolete231217,456g / 7,670.55oz941.37g / 33.21oz3,106g / 109.54oz
Golden Chanterelle1023,828g / 135.03oz37.53g / 1.32oz114g / 4.01oz
Common Mushroom48812,405g / 437.57oz25.42g / 0.90oz78g / 2.75oz
Yellow Swamp Russula843,141g / 110.80oz37.39g / 1.32oz107g / 3.77oz
Norse Pot140.000.001,202 years
Byzantine Coin60.000.001,087 years
Golden Egg120.000.000.00
Silver Egg400.000.000.00
Bronze Egg600.000.000.00
Orange Pumpkin120.000.000.00
Brown Pumpkin140.000.000.00
Yellow Pumpkin160.000.000.00
Pot of Gold990.000.000.00
Old Aboriginal Knife120.000.00937 years
Old Aboriginal Knife40.000.001,433 years
Old Aboriginal Knife40.000.002,601 years
Hematite Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Silver Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Gold Valentine Balloon110.000.000.00
Eagle Feather3114,230mm / 560.25in459.04mm / 18.07in570mm / 22.44in
Raven Feather215,394mm / 212.36in256.85mm / 10.11in304mm / 11.96in
Eagle Feather00.000.000.00
Ammonite Fossil70.000.00148m years
Shark Tooth Fossil00.000.000.00